Enconnex 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 5 Meter Patch Cord

Add Your Review

In Stock

$0.00
Part Code: ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-5M
  • 10G Multimode (Duplex) LC to LC 5 Meter.
  • SKU:ECX-10G-MMD-LC-LC-5M
Request For Quote form

Fill the Form or Call us   +65 9152 4003 for instant response.



 

 
Inquiry Product Details
Inquiry Product Details
Lead Source
Website Source
Loading...